Wedstrijden

Kies een periode uit de lijst
Kies een ploeg uit de lijst
Kies een wedstrijdtype uit de lijst

DatumThuisploegBezoekersUitslagWedstrijdStatusVertrekLocatie Wedstrijd
za - 05/09 - 13:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 ABasket Willebroek G12 A96 - 15Competitie Gespeeld Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1231HAD04
za - 05/09 - 15:00BBC Glory Bazel HSE AGent-Oost Eagles HSE B66 - 83Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen Gespeeld Sportcentrum De Dulpop BOVHSEPDCE04
za - 12/09 - 15:00BBC Glory Bazel G10 ABBC Scheldejeugd Temse G10 B1 - 1Competitie Gespeeld Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1041ANAC06
za - 12/09 - 15:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 CMercurius BBC Berchem G12 C31 - 42Competitie Gespeeld Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1241HCE04
zo - 13/09 - 13:00BBC Olympia Denderleeuw G12 ABBC Glory Bazel G12 A16 - 59Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen Gespeeld Lecompte BOVG12PHCD01
zo - 13/09 - 13:30BBC Assenede HSE ABBC Glory Bazel HSE A40 - 83Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen Gespeeld Gemeentelijke Sporthal Assenede BOVHSEPDBC02
za - 19/09 - 09:30Geranimo Bornem Basket G12 ABBC Glory Bazel G12 B74 - 28Competitie Gespeeld Sporthal Breeven ING1241AEBA03
za - 19/09 - 11:00Koninklijk Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G12 ABBC Glory Bazel G12 A50 - 51Competitie Gespeeld 't wit zand ING1231HBA03
za - 19/09 - 12:30Sobabee Zwijndrecht G10 BBBC Glory Bazel G10 A1 - 1Competitie Gespeeld Sporthal Zwijndrecht ING1041ANBA03
za - 19/09 - 12:30Essense Esbac J21 ABBC Glory Bazel J21 A106 - 44Competitie Gespeeld Sportcomplex Hemelrijk INJ2141EBA03
za - 19/09 - 15:00Basket Stabroek G14 ABBC Glory Bazel G14 A84 - 15Competitie Gespeeld Sporthal Attenhoven INJ1441GDE03
za - 19/09 - 19:00BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem HSE CBBC Glory Bazel HSE A68 - 82Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen Gespeeld Helios BOVHSEPDAC03
zo - 20/09 - 11:30Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G12 CBBC Glory Bazel G12 C33 - 35Competitie Gespeeld Sporthal De Witte Molen ING1241HFC03
za - 26/09 - 09:30Horticult Kontich Wolves G14 BBBC Glory Bazel G14 A27 - 54Competitie Gespeeld Sporthal Sint Rita INJ1441GBE07
za - 26/09 - 13:30Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G12 ABBC Glory Bazel G12 A46 - 68Competitie Gespeeld Sporthal De Witte Molen ING1231HFA07
za - 26/09 - 15:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 CSobabee Zwijndrecht G12 A8 - 86Competitie Gespeeld Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1241HCD07
za - 26/09 - 15:30Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G12 BBBC Glory Bazel G12 B37 - 60Competitie Gespeeld Sporthal De Witte Molen ING1241AEFA07
za - 26/09 - 17:00BBC Glory Bazel HSE ABC Lede HSE A59 - 91Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen Gespeeld Sportcentrum De Dulpop BOVHSEPDCD01
za - 03/10 - 10:00Red Vic Wilrijk G12 ABBC Glory Bazel G12 C90 - 6Competitie Gespeeld Sporthal Red Vic ING1241HAC06
za - 03/10 - 15:00KBBC Eksaarde G12 ABBC Glory Bazel G12 B50 - 52Competitie Gespeeld Sporthal De Muylaert ING1241AECA01
za - 03/10 - 19:15BBC Hotshots Destelbergen HSE ABBC Glory Bazel HSE A45 - 51Competitie Gespeeld Sportpark Bergenmeers OVHSE31ABK05
zo - 04/10 - 09:00Phantoms Basket Boom G12 ABBC Glory Bazel G12 A74 - 57Competitie Gespeeld Braxhall ING1231HCA01
za - 10/10 - 12:30BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat G14 ABBC Glory Bazel G14 A87 - 44Competitie Gespeeld Sporthal Mariaburg INJ1441GCE04
zo - 11/10 - 13:00BBC Glory Bazel J21 ABBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat J21 A43 - 75Competitie Gespeeld Sportcentrum De Dulpop INJ2141EAD04
zo - 11/10 - 15:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 BBC Opwijk G12 A20 - 54Competitie Gespeeld Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1241AEAD04
zo - 11/10 - 15:00BBC Glory Bazel G10 AB.B.C. Zele G10 A1 - 1Competitie Gespeeld Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1041ANAD04
zo - 11/10 - 18:00BBC Glory Bazel HSE ALDP Donza HSE E59 - 68Competitie Gespeeld Sportcentrum De Dulpop OVHSE31AKD06
za - 17/10 - 09:30BBC Scheldejeugd Temse G12 ABBC Glory Bazel G12 B38 - 45Competitie Gespeeld Sporthal Temsica 1 ING1241AEEA05
za - 17/10 - 13:00Koninklijk Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G12 CBBC Glory Bazel G12 C41 - 39Competitie Gespeeld 't wit zand ING1241HBC05
za - 17/10 - 13:00Onderons Grembergen G10 BBBC Glory Bazel G10 A20 - 0Competitie Forfait Sporthal Scheldedreef ING1041ANEA05
zo - 18/10 - 10:30Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen G12 ABBC Glory Bazel G12 A50 - 54Competitie Gespeeld Stedelijke Sporthal Winketkaai ING1231HEA05
za - 24/10 - 15:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 CKoninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G12 C56 - 24Competitie Gespeeld Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1241HCF08
za - 24/10 - 17:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 AKoninklijk Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G12 A52 - 56Competitie Gespeeld Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1231HAB08
za - 09/01 - 13:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 BKBBC Eksaarde G12 A43 - 49Competitie Gespeeld Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1242ACDB08
za - 09/01 - 13:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 CMercurius BBC Berchem G12 B6 - 105Competitie Gespeeld Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1242JDB08
za - 09/01 - 15:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 AKoninklijk Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G12 A66 - 50Oefenwedstrijd Gespeeld Sportcentrum De Dulpop OR0025270101
za - 09/01 - 15:00BBC Glory Bazel G10 ABBC Coveco Niel G10 A1 - 1Competitie Gespeeld Sportcentrum De Dulpop ING1042AIDB08
za - 16/01 - 13:30Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G12 ABBC Glory Bazel G12 A50 - 55Competitie Gespeeld Sporthal De Witte Molen ING1232CCD09
zo - 17/01 - 11:15LDP Donza G12 BBBC Glory Bazel G12 B35 - 34Competitie Gespeeld OCP ING1242ACCD09
za - 23/01 - 13:00Gent-Oost Eagles G12 BBBC Glory Bazel G12 B42 - 37Competitie Gespeeld Sporthalle Melle Vogelhoek ING1242ACED10