Volg ons op Facebook

Nieuws

Activiteiten

StartTitel

Vergaderingen

StartTitel
28/10/2020 20:00 BESTUURSVERGADERING

Sponsors

Wedstrijden


DatumThuisploegUitslagBezoekersWaar
za - 26/09 - ?Antwerp Wolf Pack J21 A - BBC Glory Bazel J21 ASporthal Kiel
za - 26/09 - 09:30Horticult Kontich Wolves G14 B27 - 54BBC Glory Bazel G14 ASporthal Sint Rita
za - 26/09 - 13:30Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G12 A46 - 68BBC Glory Bazel G12 ASporthal De Witte Molen
za - 26/09 - 15:00BBC Glory Bazel G12 C8 - 86Sobabee Zwijndrecht G12 ASportcentrum De Dulpop
za - 26/09 - 15:30Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G12 B37 - 60BBC Glory Bazel G12 BSporthal De Witte Molen
za - 26/09 - 17:00BBC Glory Bazel HSE A59 - 91BC Lede HSE ASportcentrum De Dulpop


DatumThuisploegUitslagBezoekersWaar
za - 03/10 - 10:00Red Vic Wilrijk G12 A - BBC Glory Bazel G12 CSporthal Red Vic
za - 03/10 - 15:00KBBC Eksaarde G12 A - BBC Glory Bazel G12 BSporthal De Muylaert
za - 03/10 - 19:15BBC Hotshots Destelbergen HSE A - BBC Glory Bazel HSE ASportpark Bergenmeers
zo - 04/10 - 09:00Phantoms Basket Boom G12 A - BBC Glory Bazel G12 ABraxhall

Agenda

StartEindeTitelLocatie
01/10/2020 17:30 01/10/2020 19:00 Training G12A Dulpop T2
02/10/2020 16:30 02/10/2020 17:30 Training G08A Dulpop T1
02/10/2020 16:30 02/10/2020 18:00 Training G10A Dulpop T3
02/10/2020 21:00 02/10/2020 22:30 Training J21A Dulpop T1
05/10/2020 17:30 05/10/2020 19:00 Training G12A Dulpop T1
05/10/2020 17:30 05/10/2020 19:00 Training G12B Dulpop T3
05/10/2020 17:30 05/10/2020 19:00 Training G12C Dulpop T2
05/10/2020 18:00 05/10/2020 19:00 Training Initiatie Dulpop Ballon
05/10/2020 19:00 05/10/2020 20:30 Training HSEA Dulpop T3
05/10/2020 19:00 05/10/2020 20:30 Training J21A Dulpop T2
05/10/2020 21:30 05/10/2020 23:00 Training Masters Dulpop T3
06/10/2020 17:30 06/10/2020 19:00 Training G08A Dulpop T2
06/10/2020 17:30 06/10/2020 19:00 Training G10A Dulpop T3
06/10/2020 17:30 06/10/2020 19:00 Training G14A Dulpop T1
07/10/2020 15:30 07/10/2020 17:00 Training G12B Dulpop T3
07/10/2020 15:30 07/10/2020 17:00 Training G12C Dulpop T2
07/10/2020 17:00 07/10/2020 18:30 Training G12A Dulpop T3
07/10/2020 17:00 07/10/2020 18:30 Training G14A Dulpop T2
07/10/2020 21:30 07/10/2020 23:00 Training HSEA Dulpop T1
09/10/2020 16:30 09/10/2020 18:00 Training G10A Dulpop T3
09/10/2020 16:30 09/10/2020 17:30 Training G08A Dulpop T1
09/10/2020 21:00 09/10/2020 22:30 Training J21A Dulpop T1
12/10/2020 17:30 12/10/2020 19:00 Training G12A Dulpop T1
12/10/2020 17:30 12/10/2020 19:00 Training G12B Dulpop T3
12/10/2020 17:30 12/10/2020 19:00 Training G12C Dulpop T2